Searching...
West Point Cycles & Multisport
West 10th | 604-224-3536  
Kerrisdale | 604-263-7587  
Main St. | 604-559-9944  

   

Hours & Directions

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shirts/Tops (Casual) > Assos > T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS
 
Assos T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS
  • Color: Block Black
  • Color: Block Black
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red

Assos T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$69.00 - $75.00
Availability:
 

Product Details

Assos T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS

Have a good ride! Then represent cycling when you're off the bike with Assos' high-quality, cotton "Made in Cycling" T-Shirt.

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode
    Block Black / Small 2220000046053
    Block Black / Medium 2220000046046
    Block Black / Large 2220000046039
    Block Black / X-Large 2220000046077
    Block Black / XLG 2220000046084
    Block Black / TIR 2220000046060
    Holy White / Small 2220000046114
    Holy White / Medium 2220000046107
    Holy White / Large 2220000046091
    Holy White / X-Large 2220000046138
    Holy White / XLG 2220000046145
    Holy White / TIR 2220000046121
    National Red / Small 02220000053853
    National Red / Medium 02220000053846
    National Red / Large 02220000053839
    National Red / X-Large 02220000053877
    National Red / XLG 02220000053884
    National Red / TIR 02220000053860
    Back to top
 
              Store Locations & Directions

Service & Repair       
Your Privacy     
Site Map      

Trek Bikes
Electra Bikes
Assos Pro Shop

Email West Point Cycles  West Point is on Twitter @westpointcycles  West Point Cycles is on Instagram  Visit West Point Cycles on Facebook!